Is Torn & Glasser Low Sugar Mango Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Torn & Glasser Low Sugar Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torn & Glasser Low Sugar Mango Slices is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing