Is TORN & GLASSER, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, non-fat dry milk, milk fat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla), raisins (raisins, vegetable oil), powdered sugar, corn syrup, dextrin, confectioner's glaze
Check TORN & GLASSER, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORN & GLASSER, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


