Is TORN & GLASSER, ROASTED & SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, FILBERTS, PECANS, NON GMO CANOLA OIL AND SALT.
Check TORN & GLASSER, ROASTED & SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORN & GLASSER, ROASTED & SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingOn The Go


