Is TORN & GLASSER, SMOKED ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SMOKE FLAVOR SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST, HYDROLYZED SOY & CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORING [NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID]), NON GMO CANOLA OIL.

Check TORN & GLASSER, SMOKED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing