Is Torn & Glasser Toffee Peanuts - .5 Lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT
Check Torn & Glasser Toffee Peanuts - .5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torn & Glasser Toffee Peanuts - .5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torn & Glasser Toffee Peanuts - .5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


