Is TORN RANCH, INFUSED MILK CHOCOLATE, MASALA & BLACK TEA, MASALA & BLACK TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PURE VANILLA, MILK COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIER), CHAI TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TORN RANCH, INFUSED MILK CHOCOLATE, MASALA & BLACK TEA, MASALA & BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go