Is Torn Ranch Rose California Dried Fruits and Nuts Gift Basket Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pears, Peaches, Apricots, Red Plums (Sulfer Dioxide)), Jumbo Almonds, Cashews Roasted (Canola Oil), Salt), Smoky Almonds (Almonds, Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Natural Flavors)), Colossal Pistachios (Dry Roasted), Salt), Contains: Nuts, Corn And Soy, Produced In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Wheat, Milk And Eggs
Check Torn Ranch Rose California Dried Fruits and Nuts Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torn Ranch Rose California Dried Fruits and Nuts Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torn Ranch Rose California Dried Fruits and Nuts Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket


