Is TORONJA SOL, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check TORONJA SOL, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORONJA SOL, FLAVORED SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


