Is TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Coconut Flour, Flax Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Chia Seed, Cassava Flour, Sunflower Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil, Black Pepper. Seasonings: Himalayan salt CONTAINS: TREE NUTS.
Check TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


