Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Coconut Flour, Flax Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Chia Seed, Cassava Flour, Sunflower Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil, Black Pepper. Seasonings: Himalayan salt CONTAINS: TREE NUTS.

Check TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Wheat Free? TorPillas Beyond Chipz Low Carb Tortilla Chips Salty Good Himalayan Pink Salt | Spoonful