Is Torrada Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bolachas TORDADA CUETARA Ingredientes: farinha de trigo (76%), açúcar, óleo vegetal (girassol com teor em ácido oleico e palma), xarope de glucose e frutose, sal, agentes levedantes (carbonatos de sódio, difosfato dissódico, bicarbonato de sódio), emulsionante (lecitinas de soja), aroma.
Check Torrada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torrada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cookie Snacks
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


