Is Torres Natureo Low Alcohol Wine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-Alcoholised Wine made from Muscat Grapes, Preservative E-242, Sulfur Dioxide
Check Torres Natureo Low Alcohol Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torres Natureo Low Alcohol Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torres Natureo Low Alcohol Wine is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base


