Is Torres Selecta De La Vera Smoked Paprika Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, hot smoked paprika “Pimentón De La Vera (0,6%)

Check Torres Selecta De La Vera Smoked Paprika Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torres Selecta De La Vera Smoked Paprika Hot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish