Is Torrone Con Mandorle E Pistacchi Mini Soft Nougat With Almonds And Pistachios Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blanched Almond (23%), Pistachio (10%), Honey, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Potato Flour, Water (potato Starch, Water, Sunflower Oil), Egg White Powder, Natural Lemon Flavour, Corn Starch Contains Almond, Pistachio and Egg. It may also contain Suphites, Hazelnut, Walnut, Milk, Peanut and Soy.
Check Torrone Con Mandorle E Pistacchi Mini Soft Nougat With Almonds And Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torrone Con Mandorle E Pistacchi Mini Soft Nougat With Almonds And Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


