Is Torta Negra Envinada Black Fruit Cake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flor, niacin reduced iron, vitamin a1, vitamin a2, folic acid, azodicarbonamide, ascorbic acid), pasteurized eggs, vetable margarine (palm tree), wine, sugar, raisins, figs, brazilian nuts, artificial flavors (vanilla, cinnamon), nat

Check Torta Negra Envinada Black Fruit Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Torta Negra Envinada Black Fruit Cake | Spoonful