Is Tortas de arroz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice 79%, Buckwheat 20% And Sea Salt, From Organic Farming, May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Soya, Sesame And Nuts, Maximum Humidity: &Lt, 12%, Keep In A Cool And Dry Place, Batch/ Date: See Packaging
Check Tortas de arroz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortas de arroz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


