Is Tortas de arroz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice 79%, Buckwheat 20% And Sea Salt, From Organic Farming, May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Soya, Sesame And Nuts, Maximum Humidity: &Lt, 12%, Keep In A Cool And Dry Place, Batch/ Date: See Packaging

Check Tortas de arroz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go