Is Tortellini 3 Cheese Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- k0ht03axaph bre-fibre-vleknina-ballaststoffe - bionnik - bres-0h6ph 25 g teine - protein - bilkoviny - eiwei13 niko - proteines - 13
k0ht03axaph bre-fibre-vleknina-ballaststoffe - bionnik - bres-0h6ph 25 g teine - protein - bilkoviny - eiwei13 niko - proteines - 13
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Di Cui Acidi Grassi Saturi-ofwhich Saturatedfattyadds - Z Toho Nasycene Mastne Fettsauren-z Acides Cirboidrati-carbohydratesachaildy - 63, G &Lt,ohlenhydrate Glucides - Iyrnexsqpam Dicuizuccheri-ofwhichsugars-ztohocukry - 25 G Davonzucker-wtymcukryd0ntsucres Or K0ht03axaph Bre-fibre-vleknina-ballaststoffe - Bionnik - Bres-0h6ph 25 G Teine - Protein - Bilkoviny - Eiwei13 Niko - Proteines - 13, G E-salt-sul-salz-s61-sel-con
Check Tortellini 3 Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortellini 3 Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


