Is Tortellini In Käsecreme Sauce Mit Schinken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Grape, Pear Concentrate, Reconstituted Orange Concentrate, Guava Puree, Reconstituted Granadilla Concentrate, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Ascorbic Acid Citric Acid, Flavouring, Antifoaming Agent, Typical Nutritional Information 0) (13
Check Tortellini In Käsecreme Sauce Mit Schinken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortellini In Käsecreme Sauce Mit Schinken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


