Is Torti Yahsi Superior Dipping Chips White Rounds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SEA SALT.
Check Torti Yahsi Superior Dipping Chips White Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torti Yahsi Superior Dipping Chips White Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


