Is TORTILLA BLANCA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN FLOUR, GUAR GUM, BENZOIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check TORTILLA BLANCA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? TORTILLA BLANCA | Spoonful