Is Tortilla Chip Dippers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone-ground white corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, safflower or canola oil), salt.

Check Tortilla Chip Dippers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go