Is Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go