Is Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortilla Chips, Low Sodium is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


