Is Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Canola And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Modified Milk , Salt, Cheddar Cheese, Dextrose, Sugar, Parmesan Cheese, Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Spice, Paprika Extract, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Canola Oil, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Lactic Acid, Red Radish Juice, Annatto Extract), Calcium Hydroxide
Check Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


