Is Tortilla Chips, Ranch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower Or Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Solids, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Corn S
Check Tortilla Chips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


