Is Tortilla Chips, Ranch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower Or Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Solids, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Corn S

Check Tortilla Chips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go