Is TORTILLA CHIPS, SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTON AND / OR PALMA), SALT AND ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 AND FD&C RED NO. 40)

Check TORTILLA CHIPS, SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish