Is TORTILLA CHIPS, SWEET & SPICE CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, TOMATO), MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check TORTILLA CHIPS, SWEET & SPICE CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go