Is TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT.

Check TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping