Is TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, TRACE OF LIME.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


