Is Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Whole Kernel Blue Corn, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following Oils:highly Refined Peanut, Canola, Sunflower Or Rice Bran), Water, Salt, Trace Of Lime

Check Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish