Is Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT.k

Check Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.