No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Lime, Soybean Oil, Salt, Calcium Propionate (a preservative), Phosphoric Acid.

Check Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Crisp, Flat, Chip

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSalad Topping
Soy Free? Tortilla Chips | Spoonful