Is TORTILLA CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, SALT, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC SKIM MILK
Check TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


