Is Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0.99 TER UTTER SENTASILS 79 SALTED BUTTER 0.85 200g TORTILLA CHIPS Chilli
Check Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


