Is Tortilla chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Salt, Dairy Powder, Sugar, Acidulants (E262, E330), Vegetable Powder, Flavour Enhancers (E627, E631), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Colourant (E110), Dextrose, Essential Oils and Oleoresins, Yeast Extracts, Modified Maize Starch, Anticaking Agent (E551), and Artificial flavorings. Allergen Warning: Dairy Powder (Protein) Ant حلال GLOBAL HALAL SERVICES Made in Pakistan with Halal Ingredients 8966000 039605 Net weight variation + 1am Kese from heat.

Check Tortilla chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping