Is Tortilla Corn Hadley, 10 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
corn, water, calcium hydroxide (crushed limestone), lime
Check Tortilla Corn Hadley, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Corn Hadley, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortilla Corn Hadley, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


