Is Tortilla Corn Organic, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic corn, water, calcium hydroxide (crushed limestone)
Check Tortilla Corn Organic, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Corn Organic, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortilla Corn Organic, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


