Is Tortilla Española Spanish Omelette With Potatoes And Onions Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Liquid Whole Egg Mixture (liquid Whole Egg, Salt, Modified Potato Starch), Caramelized Onions (onions, Vegetable Oil), Vegetable Oil, Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Tortilla Española Spanish Omelette With Potatoes And Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide DishSnacking
Pescatarian? Tortilla Española Spanish Omelette With Potatoes And Onions | Spoonful