Is Tortilla Land Uncooked Gluten Free Corn Tortillas 14 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Lime, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum

Check Tortilla Land Uncooked Gluten Free Corn Tortillas 14 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tortilla Land Uncooked Gluten Free Corn Tortillas 14 Count is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Tortilla Land Uncooked Gluten Free Corn Tortillas 14 Count | Spoonful