Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tortilla Round Bite Size Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Hydrated Lime. Contains Sesame and Milk.

Check Tortilla Round Bite Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tortilla Round Bite Size | Spoonful