Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tortilla Rounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SALT, TRACE OF LIME, YELLOW STONEGROUND CORN (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE)

Check Tortilla Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Tortilla Rounds | Spoonful