Is TORTILLA SOUP STARTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POTATOES (USA), ROMA TOMATOES (MEXICO), CABBAGE (USA), YELLOW ONIONS (USA), CARROTS (USA), ZUCCHINI (USA), ROASTED YELLOW CORN (USA), CILANTRO (USA), AND .20 OZ BAG TORTILLA STRIP (MEXICO)

Check TORTILLA SOUP STARTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep