Is Tortilla Strips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of: Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil), Salt
Check Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


