Is Tortilla Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of: Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil), Salt

Check Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping