Is Tortillas Mexico: White Corn Corn Tortillas, 5 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate, Lime
Check Tortillas Mexico: White Corn Corn Tortillas, 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortillas Mexico: White Corn Corn Tortillas, 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortillas Mexico: White Corn Corn Tortillas, 5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


