Is TORTILLAS, RED CORN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% STONE-GROUND RED CORN (NON-GMO), WATER, LIME.

Check TORTILLAS, RED CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDippingLunch