Is Tortillas, Restaurant Round Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Sunflower Oil And/or Corn Oil, Salt

Check Tortillas, Restaurant Round against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
MildNeutralSalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking