Is TORTILLAS WHITE CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN TREATED WITH LIME, WATER, PROPIONIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, ENZYMES, DEXTROSE, CMC GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS.
Check TORTILLAS WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLAS WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichSnacking


